Delegados

LUGAR TITULAR SUBDELEGADO
PRJDP (VM) SANTIAGO ECHEGARAY (MEDICO) DOMINGUEZ MOLTO, FERNANDA (FARMACEUTICA)
CAPS Nº3 – MALVINAS ARGENTINAS – (SL) DIAZ, MARIELA LETICIA (ODONTOLOGA) PONCE SABINA, ANA MARCELA (LIC. OBST)
CSSL – FARMACIA GARRO RAMON(FARMACEÚTICO) VIDELA
CSSL – ODONTOLOGIA SAA, EVA (ODONTOLOGA) MOYA, VERONICA (TEC)
CSSL – RAYOS GARCETTI B., SERGIO (LIC. PROD. BIOIMAGEN) SARAVIA, ALICIA TEC. EN RAYOS
HOSP. BUENA ESPERANZA BORGHI, CARLA ANDREA (KINESIOLOGA) NUÑEZ, CARMEN RITA (LIC. TRABAJO SOCIAL)
HOSP. CANDELARIA LLAMAR A ELECCION LLAMAR A ELECCION
HOSP. CERRO DE LA CRUZ (SL) GATICA YSMENIA (E.U) FISZSON, BETINA ALEJANDRA (MEDICA)
HOSP. CONCARAN MORENO, CRISTIAN MARCELO (LIC. ENFERMERIA) OHANIAN, ROSALIA ELIZABETH (FARMACEUTICA)
HOSP. DE LA PUNTA (SL) LLAMAR A ELECCION LLAMAR A ELECCION
HOSP. DEL OESTE (SL) CANGIANO BRENDA (MEDICA) ALANIS, MARIA DEL CARMEN (BIOQUIMICA)
HOSP. DEL SUR (SL) OJEDA, ESTELA ALEJANDRA (ENFERMERA) BERTAZZO YOLANDA ALICIA (MEDICA)
HOSP. EVA PERON (VM) LLAMAR A ELECCION MARTINEZ, SILVINA ANDREA (ENFERMERA)
HOSP. JUANA KOSLAY (SL) AMAYA CEJAS, LUIS (MEDICO) MARTINEZ, MARTA ELIZABETH (ENFERMERA)
HOSP. JUSTO DARACT RODRIGUEZ, CECILIA (EU) DORZAN, MARIA NATALIA (LIC. PROD. DE BIOIMAGENES)
HOSP. LA TOMA FERNANDEZ, MARIA CELESTE (MEDICA)  
HOSP. MERLO CHAVERO, ROXANA ELIZABETH (ENFERMERA) OVIEDO, ANALIA SOLEDAD (INST. QUIRURGICA)
HOSP. NASCHEL BARNUJ, RICARDO (TEC. RAYOS) DÍAZ, LAURA (LIC. KINESIO.) Período 2016-2018
HOSP. QUINES URQUIZA, MARIELA CLAUDIA (E.U) GATICA, LAURA VANESSA (E.U)
HOSP. SALUD MENTAL (SL) GUZMAN, JOSE LUIS (PSICOLOGO) ESPINOSA AVENDAÑO, CECILIA ANGELICA
HOSP. SAN FRANCISCO RIVERO, CECILIA ALEJANDRA (ODONTOLOGA) LICENCIA X DIRECCIÓN HOSPI. VIDELA, SANDRA JAQUELINA (LIC. SERV. SOCIAL)
HOSP. SANTA ROSA LLAMAR A ELECCION LLAMAR A ELECCION
HOSP. SUAREZ ROCHA-JARDIN DEL SUR (VM) CRUZ, PABLO CESAR (ODONTOLOGO) LAGOS, ROSA JOSEFINA (BIOQUIMICA)
HOSP. TILISARAO ACIAR, SONIA BEATRIZ (BIOQUIMICA) GALLO, LUIS EDUARDO (MEDICO)
HOSP. UNION CABRERA, RAUL MARIN (RAYOS)  
HOSP.BRAULIO MOYANO-LA RIBERA (VM) LLAMAR A ELECCION DOMINGUEZ NATALIA GISELLE (NUTRICIONISTA)
MATERNIDAD PROVINCIAL FERNANDEZ, MARIA CELESTE (LIC. EN OBSTETRICIA) LOPEZ, MARIA EUGENIA (LIC. EN OBSTETRICIA)
MATERNIDAD PROVINCIAL CUELLO, MARIA EUGENIA (MEDICA) ZAMBRANA STIVEN (MEDICO)
MATERNIDAD PROVINCIAL MARTINEZ, GABRIELA (MEDICA) VILLEGAS, SILVIA (MEDICA)
MATERNIDAD PROVINCIAL CUILIGOTTI, LAURA (LIC. ENFERMERIA) MARTINEZ, MARTIN (ENFERMERO PROF.)
MATERNIDAD PROVINCIAL NUÑEZ, VIRGINIA (EU) REYES, SUSANA (EP)